We are Delivering During Lockdown. Order Now!

Alpha Lipoic Acid

Buy Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement in India
Buy Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement in India Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement Facts Alpha Lipoic Acid Dosage How to Use Alpha Lipoic Acid Supplement in India Alpha Lipoic Acid Certificate of Analysis
  • NUTRIJA™ Alpha Lipoic Acid is Pharmaceutical & USP grade quality.
  • Powerful Antioxidant which is both fat and water soluble.
  • Customize dosage: 166 servings @ 300mg & 83 servings @ 600mg.

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question
₹ 600

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.
  • Buy Alpha Lipoic Acid 100g: Price Rs. 1080 and save 10%

NUTRIJA™ Alpha Lipoic Acid is Pharmaceutical Grade & free of flavors & fillers thus you get 100% contents of Alpha Lipoic Acid. We source Alpha Lipoic Acid in India from USA based reputed GMP certified facility and are tested in-house as well as by third-party labs to ensure purity and potency of Alpha Lipoic Acid. See "Certificate Of Analysis" at the top right.

With NUTRIJA™ Alpha Lipoic Acid you can take effective dosage in comparision to other Alpha Lipoic Acid brands you see they contains Alpha Lipoic Acid at very low doses (mg), you need to take necessary effective dosage to get the desired effect.

Also Known As:

  • ALA
  • Goes well with / Synergy with:

    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop (300mg) | Servings per 50g Pack: 166
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Alpha Lipoic Acid 300 mg *

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    Alpha Lipoic Acid (Min. 99% USP Grade)


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Dietary supplement take 1 scoop (300mg) with 50ml glass of water 1-2 times daily.



    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin United States
    Ingredients Alpha Lipoic Acid (Min. 99% USP Grade)
    Form Powder
    COA Certificate Of Analysis
    Product Code/UPC 803257320255 803257320262
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars