Mucuna Extract Capsules

Buy Mucuna Extract Capsules Supplement In India
Buy Mucuna Extract Capsules Supplement In India Mucuna Extract Capsules Supplement facts Mucuna Extract Capsules Dosage How to Use Mucuna Extract Capsules Supplement in India Mucuna Extract Capsules Certificate of Analysis
  • Each capsule provides 500mg of Mucuna Pruriens Extract, Standardized to 15%L-Dopa
  • Supports Healthy Dopamine Levels
  • Supports Healthy Libido And Performance
  • Supports Hormonal Health And Positive Mood
Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 450 Regular Price: ₹ 563

* Required Fields

Qty:

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

Offers Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹1999- Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP

NUTRIJA™ Mucuna Pruriens Extract is standardized to L-Dopa 15% in contrast to some brands you will find just raw mucuna pruriens seed powder. We source Mucuna Pruriens Extract in India from reputed GMP certified facility and are tested in-house as well as by third-party labs to ensure purity and potency of Mucuna Pruriens Extract. See "Certificate Of Analysis" at the top right.

Also Known As:

  • Velvet Bean
  • Kapikachhu
  • L-Dopa

Serving size: 1

Each bottle contains: 60 veggie capsules

 

  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

Take one capsule, 1 to 2 times daily preferably on empty stomach or as directed by your health care professional. .

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (500mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Mucuna Pruriens Extract
(Standardized to 15%L-Dopa)
500 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Color N/A
Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin India
Tagline N/A
Ingredients 100%Mucuna Pruriens Extract (Standardized to 15%L-Dopa)
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 803257320194 720444439098
Price ₹ 0
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars