Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract

Buy Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract Supplement In India
Buy Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract Supplement In India Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract Supplement Facts Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract Dosage How to Use Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract Supplement In India Certificate of Analysis - Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract

Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract

Certificate Of Analysis
  • NUTRIJA™ Anacyclus pyrethrum Extract is a potent 7:1 concentration.
  • Boost Testosterone Level & Treats Erectile Dysfunction.
  • 100 Servings per Pack, this will last really long. Full 3 months supply!
Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 900 Regular Price: ₹ 1,125

* Required Fields

Qty:

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

Offers Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹1999- Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
Akarkara-50g

NUTRIJA™ Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract (Akarkara) is standardized for Herb to Extract Ratio 7:1 in contrast to some brands you will find just raw Anacyclus Pyrethrum root powder. We source Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract in India from reputed GMP certified facility and are tested in-house as well as by third-party labs to ensure purity and potency of Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract. See "Certificate Of Analysis" at the top right.

Akarkara-50g-benefits

Also Known As:

  • Akarkara Extract
  • Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop (500mg) | Servings per 50g Pack: 100
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract 7:1 500 mg *

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract 7:1 (Akarkara Extract)


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Dietary supplement take 1 Scoop (500mg) with 100ml glass of water once or twice a day.



    Color N/A
    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin India
    Tagline N/A
    Ingredients Anacyclus Pyrethrum Extract 7:1 (Akarkara Extract 7:1)
    Form Extract Powder
    COA Certificate Of Analysis
    Product Code/UPC 803257320392 803257320408
    Price ₹ 0
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars