We are Delivering During Lockdown. Order Now!

Ashwagandha Extract

Buy Ashwagandha Extract Supplement in India
Buy Ashwagandha Extract Supplement in India Ashwagandha Extract Supplement Facts Ashwagandha Extract Dosage How to Use Ashwagandha Extract Supplement in India Ashwagandha Extract Certificate of Analysis
  • Ashwagandha Extract is standardized to Withanoloids 2.5%.
  • 50 times more powerful than normal ashwagandha raw root powder
  • 100 servings per pack, this will last really long. Full 3 months supply!
  • THIS PRODUCT IS OUT OF STOCK. YOU CAN PRE-BOOK & WILL BE SHIPPED AFTER 7 DAYS.

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question
₹ 350

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.

NUTRIJA™ Ashwagandha Root Extract is standardized to Withanoloids 2.5% in contrast to some brands you will find just raw Ashwagandha root powder. We source Ashwagandha Root Extract in India from reputed GMP certified facility and are tested in-house as well as by third-party labs to ensure purity and potency of Ashwagandha Root Extract. See "Certificate Of Analysis" at the top right.

Also Known As:

  • Withania Somnifera
  • Indian Ginseng
  • Ayurvedic Ginseng
  • Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop (500mg) | Servings per 50g Pack: 100
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Ashwagandha Root Extract (Withanoloids 2.5%) 500 mg *
    Withanoloids 12.5mg *

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    Standardized Ashwagandha Root Extract : Withanoloids 2.5%


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Herbal supplement take 1 scoop (500mg) with 50ml glass of water 2-3 times daily.



    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin India
    Ingredients Ashwagandha Root Extract (Withanoloids 2.5%)
    Form Extract
    COA Certificate Of Analysis
    Product Code/UPC 803257320125 803257320132
    Great One.
    Rating
    Anmol
    9/7/2020

    I have been taking this product from last 20 days. It really helped me in reducing the stress levels. Good one.

    Capsule form option should be made available
    Rating
    Debanshu
    8/12/2018

    Please include capsule form for this product

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    Great One.
    Rating
    Anmol
    9/7/2020

    I have been taking this product from last 20 days. It really helped me in reducing the stress levels. Good one.

    Capsule form option should be made available
    Rating
    Debanshu
    8/12/2018

    Please include capsule form for this product

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars