Citrulline Malate

Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India
Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Supplement Facts Citrulline Malate Dosage How to Use Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Certificate of Analysis Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Buy Citrulline Malate Supplement In India Citrulline Malate Citrulline Malate Citrulline Malate Citrulline Malate Citrulline Malate Citrulline Malate
  • NUTRIJA™ Citrulline Malate Powder is USP grade & 100% Pure & Unflavored.
  • Each 6g serving of NUTRIJA™ Citrulline Malate 2:1 gives you 4g of pure L-Citrulline & 2g of DL-Malate
  • Enhances Athletic Performance, NO Production & Reduces Lactic Acid and Ammonia.
Ask a question (1 answered)

Special Price ₹ 180 Regular Price: ₹ 499

* Required Fields

Qty:

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

Offers Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹1999- Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
Citrulline-malate-100g

NUTRIJA™ Citrulline Malate powder is USP Grade Quality and Unflavored thus you get 100% contents of Citrulline Malate. Each 6g serving of NUTRIJA™ Citrulline Malate 2:1 gives you 4g of pure L-Citrulline & 2g of DL-Malate. We source Citrulline Malate in India from USA based reputed GMP certified facility and are tested in-house as well as by third-party labs to ensure purity and potency of Citrulline Malate. See "Certificate Of Analysis" at the top right.

citrulline-malate-100g-benefits

Also Known As:

  • L-Citrulline DL-Malate
  • Goes well with / Synergy with:

    citrulline-malate-100g-directions
    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop (6000mg) | Servings per 100g Pack: 17
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    L-Citrulline DL-Malate 6000mg (6g) *

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    L-Citrulline DL-Malate 2:1


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Dietary supplement take 1 Scoop (6000mg) with 200ml glass of water 30 minutes before workout.



    Color No
    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin United States
    Tagline N/A
    Ingredients L-Citrulline DL-Malate in 2:1 Ratio
    Form Powder
    COA Certificate Of Analysis
    Product Code/UPC 803257320040 803257320057
    Price ₹ 0
    great quality!
    Rating
    Adeep
    11/17/2017

    good job guys!

    Best pumps ever!!
    Rating
    Nitin
    8/31/2017

    Best pumps ever!! u guys are doing a great job...products offered are the products that really work

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    Does this come with a scoop?
    Yes, We do Provide scoops along with all of our products.
    Was this answer helpful?
    Yes | No
    great quality!
    Rating
    Adeep
    11/17/2017

    good job guys!

    Best pumps ever!!
    Rating
    Nitin
    8/31/2017

    Best pumps ever!! u guys are doing a great job...products offered are the products that really work

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars