HMB

Buy HMBß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India
Buy HMBß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India Buy HMB Supplement in India Buy HMB Supplement as ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India Buy HMB Powder Supplement in India
  • ✔ Maximum Strength: Nutrija HMB provides 3g (3000mg) Per Serving Maximum Strength which is equivalent to 60g of Leucine or 600g of protein approximately to get about 3g of HMB. 3g HMB = 60g Leucine = 600g Protein
  • ✔Lean Muscle Mass: HMB plays an anti-catabolic role in muscle tissue. HMB prevents muscle protein breakdown and reduces the loss of fat-free mass
  • ✔Muscle Recovery & Strength : NUTRIJA HMB helps maintain muscle protein, decreasing soreness & faster muscle recovery. NutriJa HMB powder can help your muscles recover more quickly.
  • ✔High Quality: NutriJa HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate) Supplement Clinically Studied and Validated 100% Pure HMB Powder Vegan GMP Compliant.

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 690 Regular Price: ₹ 862

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Offer Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹2000 - Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
GET A FREE GYM T-SHIRT! ORDER ABOVE ₹2499 - Apply Coupon Code: T-Shirt
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
BUY 5 SUPPLEMENTS & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!: - Apply Coupon Code: ONEFREE
EXTRA FLAT 10% OFF ON ORDER ABOVE ₹10,000: - Apply Coupon Code: FLAT10OFF

NUTRIJA® HMB Supplement as ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate each serving provides 3gram of Pure HMB maximum strength. HMB supplement, which is in HMB powder form, helps to support muscle mass & maintenance.

NUTRIJA® HMB Supplement Prevents muscle protein breakdown, boosting protein synthesis and reduces the loss of fat-free mass. Studies have shown that HMB can both promote the addition of new muscle mass and slow the loss of muscle mass.

NUTRIJA® HMB (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate) is a completely vegan formula Ingredients sourced from USA

Also Known As:

  • Hydroxy-MethylButyrate
  • beta-hydroxy-beta-methylbutyrate
  • Is a form of

    Goes well with / Synergy with:

    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop (3000mg) | Servings per 100g Pack: 33
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Calcium (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate) Monohydrate CaHMB of which 3000 mg (3g) *
    HMB (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate ) 2475mg *
    Calcium 465mg 100%

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    100% Pure HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate)


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Dietary supplement take 1 scoop (3g) with 200ml glass of water, take it as 30minutes before workout.



    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin United States
    Ingredients 100% Pure HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate)
    Form Powder
    COA No
    Product Code/UPC 720444429563
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars