HMB 1000MG

Buy HMBß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India
Buy HMBß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India Buy HMB ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India Buy HMBß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate in India HMB 1000MG HMB 1000MG

HMB 1000MG

  • ✔ Maximum Strength: Nutrija HMB provides 1000mg Per Serving Maximum Strength.
  • ✔ Lean Muscle Mass: HMB plays an anti-catabolic role in muscle tissue. HMB prevents muscle protein breakdown and reduces the loss of fat-free mass
  • ✔ Muscle Recovery & Strength : NUTRIJA HMB helps maintain muscle protein, decreasing soreness & faster muscle recovery. NutriJa HMB powder can help your muscles recover more quickly.
  • ✔ High Quality: NutriJa HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate) Supplement Clinically Studied and Validated 100% Pure HMB Powder Vegan GMP Compliant.
Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 599 Regular Price: ₹ 624

* Required Fields

Qty:

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

Offers Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹1999- Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
HMB-1000mg caps

NUTRIJA® HMB Supplement as ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate each serving provides 1000MG Capsules of Pure HMB maximum strength. HMB supplement, which is in HMB Capsules form, helps to support muscle mass & maintenance.

NUTRIJA® HMB 1000MG Capsules Prevents muscle protein breakdown, boosting protein synthesis and reduces the loss of fat-free mass. Studies have shown that HMB can both promote the addition of new muscle mass and slow the loss of muscle mass.

NUTRIJA® HMB (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate) 1000MG Capsules is a completely vegan formula Ingredients sourced from USA

HMB-1000mg-Benefits

Also Known As:

  • Hydroxy-MethylButyrate
  • beta-hydroxy-beta-methylbutyrate
  • Is a form of

    Goes well with / Synergy with:

    HMB-1000mg-directions
    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Capsule (500mg) | Servings per Pack: 30
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Calcium (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate) Monohydrate CaHMB of which 1000 mg *
    HMB (ß-Hydroxy ß-methylbutyrate ) 770mg *
    Calcium 130mg 10%

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    100% Pure HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate)


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a Dietary supplement take 1 2 Capsules 1 to 2 times with 200ml glass of water, take it as 30minutes before workout.



    Color No
    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin United States
    Tagline No
    Ingredients 100% Pure HMB (Beta-Hydroxy Beta-Methylbutyrate)
    Form Powder
    COA No
    Product Code/UPC 720444429600
    Price ₹ 0
    Awsm
    Rating
    RockyRocky
    3/3/2023

    Great 1

    Best in suppliments
    Rating
    Chotu
    2/13/2023

    Very good products I got good results since I using nutrija products

    Best product
    Rating
    Siddarth siva
    11/7/2022

    Nutrija is one of the best supplement manufacturing company with manufacture the best health supplement like this

    Good product with quality packaging
    Rating
    shashwat garg
    10/21/2022

    I m overall satisfied with the product. Also the contents and ingredients the product describes here are being offered at highly reasonable price. While compared to others. And keeping in mind the exclusivity of the product, I m happy to have received it well on time with quality packaging and on time delivery. Excited to try out the product real soon and to share the results after trying it out.

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    Awsm
    Rating
    RockyRocky
    3/3/2023

    Great 1

    Best in suppliments
    Rating
    Chotu
    2/13/2023

    Very good products I got good results since I using nutrija products

    Best product
    Rating
    Siddarth siva
    11/7/2022

    Nutrija is one of the best supplement manufacturing company with manufacture the best health supplement like this

    Good product with quality packaging
    Rating
    shashwat garg
    10/21/2022

    I m overall satisfied with the product. Also the contents and ingredients the product describes here are being offered at highly reasonable price. While compared to others. And keeping in mind the exclusivity of the product, I m happy to have received it well on time with quality packaging and on time delivery. Excited to try out the product real soon and to share the results after trying it out.

    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars