Hyaluronic Acid 200MG Capsules

Hyaluronic Acid 200MG Capsules
Hyaluronic Acid 200MG Capsules Hyaluronic Acid 200MG-Supplement fact Hyaluronic Acid 200MG-Directions of use Buy Hyaluronic Acid 200MG Certificate of Analysis - Hyaluronic Acid 100MG

Hyaluronic Acid 200MG Capsules

Certificate Of Analysis
  • 200mg of pure Hyaluronic Acid(as Sodium Hyaluronate) Per Serving
  • Supports Healthy Skin Hydration*
  • Supports Joint Pain and Bones Lubrication*
  • Relieve Dry Eye and Discomfort*

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 799 Regular Price: ₹ 999

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Offer Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹2000 - Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
BUY 5 SUPPLEMENTS & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!: - Apply Coupon Code: ONEFREE
EXTRA FLAT 10% OFF ON ORDER ABOVE ₹10,000: - Apply Coupon Code: FLAT10OFF

Hyaluronic-acid-100mg

NUTRIJA™ Hyaluronic Acid Capsules provides 200mg of 100% pure Hyaluronic acid as Sodium Hyaluronate in each serving, which supports healthy skin hydration, supports healthy joints and connective tissues.

Hyaluronic acid is a natural substance produced by the human body. It is present in every tissue of the body, with the highest concentrations occurring in connective tissues such as skin and cartilage. It is well known for its skin benefits, especially alleviating dry skin, reducing the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles and speeding up wound healing.

NUTRIJA™ Hyaluronic Acid 200Mg Capsules is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Hyaluronic-acid-100mg-benefits

Also Known As:

  • Hyaluronan

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Hyaluronic-acid-100mg-directions

Serving size: 1 Capsule

Each bottle contains: 60 Servings

 

  DIRECTIONS:

As a dietary supplement take 1 to 2 capsules in a day after your food or as directed by your healthcare professional.

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (200mg) | Servings per Bottle : 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Hyaluronic Acid (as Sodium Hyaluronate) 200 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% Pure Hyaluronic Acid (as Sodium Hyaluronate)
Form Capsules
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444431337
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars