Melatonin 3MG

Buy Melatonin-3mg-Capsules
Buy Melatonin-3mg-Capsules Buy Melatonin-3mg-Capsules Buy Melatonin-3mg-Capsules Buy Melatonin-3mg-Capsules

Melatonin 3MG

  • ✔ PROMOTES RESTFUL SLEEP : Melatonin supports rest & relaxation to aid with occasional sleeplessness, so you can wake up feeling refreshed and ready to start your day.
  • ✔ IMPROVES SLEEP CYCLE: Melatonin is called a sleeping hormone. Melatonin works with your body’s sleep cycle to help you relax, improves the quality of sleep, and regulates the sleep cycle.
  • ✔REGULATES SLEEP PATTERNS: NutriJa's Melatonin help to establish normal sleep patterns & provide you a more restful, relaxing night. A better night of sleep can lead to improved performance & focus.
  • ✔ 100% DRUG FREE: NutriJa Melatonin is a nighttime sleep aid that assists with occasional sleeplessness. It is non-habit forming. Plus it's vegetarian

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 265 Regular Price: ₹ 331

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Offer Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹2000 - Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
GET A FREE GYM T-SHIRT! ORDER ABOVE ₹2499 - Apply Coupon Code: T-Shirt
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
BUY 5 SUPPLEMENTS & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!: - Apply Coupon Code: ONEFREE
EXTRA FLAT 10% OFF ON ORDER ABOVE ₹10,000: - Apply Coupon Code: FLAT10OFF

NutriJa Melatonin 3mg Capsules Per serving is 100% drug free & non-habit forming helps to reduce stress, regulate sleep cycle, and relieve jet lag strain.

NutriJa Melatonin helps you manage your sleep cycle and boost skin glow. Sleep Deeper & Get Up Beautiful. It calms your mind, helps you distress. Sleep tight and get healthy & beautiful skin every day!

NUTRIJA® Melatonin is a completely vegan formula. 100% Drug Free & It’s non-habit forming.

Also Known As:

  • N-Acetyl-5-Methoxytryptamine
  • Melatonine
  • Melovine
  • Melatol
  • Melatonex
  • Circadin

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1

Each bottle contains: 60 capsules

 

  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

Take 1 capsule daily at night as needed, or as directed by your healthcare professional

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (3mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Melatonin 3mg *
Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hcl) 2mg 100%

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients Melatonin
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA No
Product Code/UPC 720444429594
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars