Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules

Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules
Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules Supplement fact Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules Dosage how to take Certificate of Analysis- Saw Palmetto Extract Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules Buy Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules

Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG Capsules

  • 800mg of pure Saw Palmetto Extract (standardized to 80% Fatty Acid) Per Serving
  • DHT Blocker help to prevent hair loss.*
  • Supports Prostate Health.*
  • Promotes Lower Urinary Tract Health.*

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 695 Regular Price: ₹ 869

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

NUTRIJA™ Saw Palmetto Extract Capsules provides you 100% pure Saw Palmetto Extract, standardized to 80% fatty acid in each serving, which promotes prostate health and lower urinary tract health.

NUTRIJA™ Saw palmetto Extract supports the body by blocking 5-alpha-reductase, an enzyme that turns Test into DHT, and contributing to things like male-pattern baldness. Blocking DHT, and maintaining healthy DHT levels may help promote healthier hair in men.

NUTRIJA®Saw Palmetto Extract (standardized to 80% Fatty acid) is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • Serenoa Repens

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1 Capsule

Each bottle contains: 60 Servings

 

  DIRECTIONS:

As a dietary supplement ,take 1 Capsule once in a day with your food, or as directed by your healthcare expert.

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (800mg) | Servings per Bottle : 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Saw Palmetto Extract (standardized to 80% Fatty Acid) 800 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% Saw Palmetto Extract 800MG (Standardized to 80% Fatty Acid)
Form Capsules
COA No
Product Code/UPC 720444431726
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars