We are Delivering During Lockdown. Order Now!

Shilajit Extract 500MG

Buy Shilajit Extract 500MG Capsules Supplement in India
Buy Shilajit Extract 500MG Capsules Supplement in India Shilajit Extract 500MG Capsules supplement facts Shilajit Extract 500MG Capsules Dosage How to Use Shilajit Extract 500MG Capsules Supplement in India Ceritificate Of Analysis - Shilajit Extract 500MG
  • 500MG of 100% pure Shilajit Extract standardized to 50% Fulvic Acid, Per Serving
  • PROMOTES TESTOSTERONE LEVELS NATURALLY*
  • ENHANCES PERFORMANCE, ENERGY, MEMORY & MOOD*
  • INCREASES SEX DRIVE & LIBIDO*

Free Samples
with All Orders

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question
₹ 399

* Required Fields

Qty:

Free Samples
with All Orders

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.
  • Buy Shilajit Extract 500MG 120 Capsules : Price Rs. 720 and save 10%

NUTRIJA® Shilajit Extract provides 500mg of pure Shilajit Extract standardized to 50% Fulvic Acid, that is popular for its ability to revitalize a cell by driving oxygen and nutrients into the cell and sustaining the body’s natural antioxidant activity. It is responsible for energy production within the cell..

NUTRIJA® Shilajit Extract Boost Testosterone levels naturally, enhances sex drive and libido.It also functions as an antioxidant to improve your body's immunity and memory, an anti-inflammatory, an energy booster, and a diuretic to remove excess fluid from your body.

NUTRIJA® Shilajit Extract (50% Fulvic Acid) is manufactured in a GMP certified facility & standardized to highest industry standards. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • Mineral Pitch
  • Black asphaltum

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1 Capsule

Each bottle contains: 60 Servings

 

  DIRECTIONS:

As a dietary supplement Take one capsule, 1 to 2 times daily preferably empty stomach or as directed by your health care professional..

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (500MG) | Servings per Bottle : 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Shilajit Extract (Standardized to 50% Fulvic Acid) 500MG *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% Pure Shilajit Extract standardized to 50% Fulvic Acid
Form Capsules
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444438480 720444438473
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars