Natural Caffeine 100MG + L-Theanine 200MG

Buy Natural-Caffeine-Plus-Theanine-Capsules
Buy Natural-Caffeine-Plus-Theanine-Capsules Buy Natural-Caffeine-Plus-Theanine-Capsules-supplement-fact Buy Natural-Caffeine-Plus-Theanine-Capsules-directions-of-use Buy Natural-Caffeine-Plus-Theanine-Capsules-pills

Natural Caffeine 100MG + L-Theanine 200MG

  • Synergistic combination of Natural Caffeine 100mg & 200mg of L-Theanine
  • 100% NATURAL : Non-synthetic Caffeine made from Green Coffee Beans
  • Promotes concentration, alertness & increased attention
  • Helps enhance endurance and mental focus
  • Cognitive performance stack- no crash or jitters

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 649 Regular Price: ₹ 811

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

NUTRIJA™ Natural Caffeine Plus L-Theanine each capsule / Pills provides you non-synthetic 100MG Caffeine made from Green Coffee Beans & 200MG of pure L-Theanine (naturally occurring in green tea), has a synergistic effect that prolongs the energy levels and creates a more steady alertness. Caffeine and L-Theanine have an ideal balance of nootropics designed to give you clean energy, focus, concentration, and cognition without the jitters of coffee or energy drinks.

Natural Caffeine and the amino acid L-Theanine effectively work together in 1:2 ratio to give you long lasting energy, concentration, attention, alertness, memory, and focus without the jittery feelings of a typical energy supplement. Our combination of 100mg caffeine + 200mg l-theanine per capsule lets you dose your nootropic intake for maximum brain boosting productivity.

NUTRIJA® Caffeine Plus L-Theanine is manufactured in GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • Natural Caffeine plus theanine
  • Caffeine plus theanine
  • Caffeine 100MG Plus L-Theanine 200MG Capsule

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1 Capsule

Each bottle contains: 60 capsules

 

  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

As a dietary supplement take 1-2 capsules whenever enhanced focus and energy is desired.

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (300mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Natural Caffeine (Derived from green coffee bean) 100 mg *
L-Theanine (free form) 200 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% Pure 100MG Natura; Caffeine & 200MG of L-Theanine
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA No
Product Code/UPC 720444431566
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars