Ephedra Extract 50mg

Buy ephedra-extract-50mg-Supplement In India
Buy ephedra-extract-50mg-Supplement In India Buy Ephedra-extract-50mg supplement In India Buy ephedra-extract-50mg-supplement-fact supplement In India Buy Ephedra-extract-50mg-supplement In India
  • Extra Potent Ephedra based Fat Burner
  • Ephedra Extract - Standardized to 10:1
  • Super Thermogenic effect , Focus and Energy
  • Sustained & clean energy boost
  • Boost Metabolism by 5%

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 599 Regular Price: ₹ 749

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Offer Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹2000 - Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
BUY 5 SUPPLEMENTS & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!: - Apply Coupon Code: ONEFREE
EXTRA FLAT 10% OFF ON ORDER ABOVE ₹10,000: - Apply Coupon Code: FLAT10OFF

NUTRIJA® Ephedra Extract standardized to 10:1 ratio, provides you 50mg Ephedra Extract in each serving. Ephedra Extract will give you energy and build endurance while melting fat right off revealing your muscles.

NUTRIJA® Ephedra Extract (standardized to 10:1 ratio) is one of the most super potent thermogenic fat burner. 50mg of Ephedra extract is a powerful dose to give you that edge you need to shred stubborn body fat and still have energy throughout the day.

Ephedra gives you an ultimate jolt of sustained energy and high intensity for promoting weight loss, training and exercise performance.

Ephedra can help ramp up your metabolism by 5% which melts fat right off revealing your muscles. 50mg of Ephedra capsules provide a sustained and clean energy boost, while also giving you weight loss assistance and appetite control. NUTRIJA® Ephedra Extract (standardized to 10:1 ratio) is a completely vegan formula Ingredients sourced from USA & Europe

Also Known As:

  • Ephedra Virdis extract

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule | Servings per Pack: 60
  Amount Per Serving % DV
Ephedra Extract (standardized to 10:1 ratio) 50mg
Other Ingredients: Vegetable Capsule    

* Daily value not established.



DIRECTIONS:

As a dietary supplement , Take 1 Capsules in a day before your workout ideally on empty stomach.


Caution:

DO NOT TAKE ABOVE RECOMMENDED DOSAGE, PROTECT FROM HEAT & MOISTURE
. KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN.


.

Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin India
Ingredients 100% Pure Ephedra Extract (standardized to 10:1 ratio)
Form Capsule
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444429433
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars