WE ARE DELIVERING DURING LOCKDOWN - ORDER NOW

Yohimbine HCL 5 MG

Buy Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Supplement In India
Buy Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Supplement In India Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Supplement facts Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Dosage How to Use Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Supplement in India Yohimbine HCL 5 MG Certificate of Analysis
  • 5 mg of pure Yohimbine HCL (Pharmaceutical & USP Grade) Per Capsule
  • Accelerate Fat Loss & Suppress Appetite
  • Increases Energy & Drive
  • Helps Reduce Stubborn Belly Fat

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question
₹ 860

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.

NUTRIJA™ Yohimbine HCL each capsule provides 5 mg of pure Yohimbine HCL (Pharmaceutical & USP Grade) which is one of the best fat loss supplement that are proven to accelerate fat burning, it can speed up your metabolism, improve your workout performance, and help you lose stubborn fat faster.

NUTRIJA™ Yohimbine’s main property of interest for stubborn fat burning is that it’s an alpha-2-receptor antagonist. Fat cells have different receptors that control it. NUTRIJA™ Yohimbine is an alpha-2-receptor antagonist (a2-blocker), which causes your body to increase noradrenaline production. it activates the sympathetic ‘fight-or-flight’ nervous system and increases your energy expenditure, Yohimbine affects different receptors, which gives yohimbine a few unique properties.

NUTRIJA® Yohimbine HCL is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • Yohimbe
  • Corynanthe Yohimbe
  • Pausinystalia Yohimbe

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1

Each bottle contains: 60 veggie capsules

 

  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

As a dietary supplement take 1 to 2 servings daily on an empty stomach or as directed by your healthcare professional

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (5 mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Yohimbine HCL 5 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100%Yohimbine HCL (Pharmaceutical & USP Grade)
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444438817 720444438800
Great supplement
Rating
Harsh
5/4/2021

Good fatloss effect drop 8% body fat

Good Product
Rating
Adeep
8/18/2020

Great Quality.
Also pretty potent.
Value for money.

Effective product
Rating
Gaurav Randhawa
7/25/2020

great product ,the best part is it's purity.

It can be felt
Rating
Varun
7/19/2020

It gives you the shiver you want..

How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
Great supplement
Rating
Harsh
5/4/2021

Good fatloss effect drop 8% body fat

Good Product
Rating
Adeep
8/18/2020

Great Quality.
Also pretty potent.
Value for money.

Effective product
Rating
Gaurav Randhawa
7/25/2020

great product ,the best part is it's purity.

It can be felt
Rating
Varun
7/19/2020

It gives you the shiver you want..

How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars