Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder

Buy Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder Supplement Capsules in India
Buy Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder Supplement Capsules in India Buy Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder Supplement Capsules in India Buy Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder Supplement Capsules in India Buy Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder Supplement Capsules in India

Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder

  • ✔Enhanced Absorption: NutriJa Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder the most potent standardized 10:1 Fadogia Agrestis Extract with Bioperine to ensure max nutrient bio-availability for peak performance & gains.
  • ✔ Increase Testosterone Levels Naturally: Fadogia Agrestis is an herb used to naturally increase testosterone levels that help boost physical strength, muscular development. Fadogia Agrestis Increases male's free testosterone levels by upto 600%.
  • ✔ Supports Athletic Performance: NutriJa Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder promotes athletic performance & endurance, supports immunity, may assist with building lean muscle mass, and may help with post-workout recovery.
  • ✔ Boost Hormones Naturally: Fadogia Agrestis Extract supplement helps increase hormone levels without compromising the body’s natural ability to produce them. Fadogia does this by supporting activation of natural chemicals in your body required for hormone production.
Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 599 Regular Price: ₹ 1,617

* Required Fields

Qty:

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

100%
Authentic

Free & Fast Delivery

14 days
return

Offers Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹1999- Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP

NUTRIJA® Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder (standardized to 10:1 ratio) with Bioperine Highly Bioavailable, provides you 600mg Fadogia Agrestis Extract in each serving. Fadogia Agrestis Extract powder helps to naturally triple your strength by providing - Better absorption, Better Inhibition, Better Protein Synthesis, Better Strength & Stamina, Better Muscle Growth & Muscle Recovery.

NUTRIJA® Fadogia Agrestis Extract Powder (standardized to 10:1 ratio) Highly Concentrated quick to absorb is a completely vegan formula Ingredients sourced from Nigeria.

Also Known As:

  • Bakin gagai
  • Black aphrodisiac
  • Goes well with / Synergy with:

    Supplement Facts
    Serving Size: 1 Scoop| Servings per Pack: 82
    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
    Fadogia Agrestis Extract (Standardized to 10:1 from stem) 600mg *

    * Daily value not established.



    INGREDIENTS:

    100% Pure Fadogia Agrestis Extract (Standardized to 10:1) with Bioperine


    DIRECTIONS:

    As a dietary supplement take 1 Scoop 1-2 times daily or as directed by your healthcare professional. Avoid larger doses


    WARNINGS

    DO NOT CONSUME IF UNDER 18 YEAR OF AGE. KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN.



    Color Black
    Caffeine Option No
    Select Flavor: No
    Brand NutriJa™
    Country of Origin United States
    Tagline No
    Ingredients 100% Pure Fadogia Agrestis Extract (Standardized to 10:1) with Bioperine
    Form Powder
    COA No
    Product Code/UPC 720444429914
    Price ₹ 0
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

    Product Questions

    No Questions
    How do you rate this product? *
      1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars