We are Delivering During Lockdown. Order Now!

Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules

Buy Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules Supplement in India
Buy Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules Supplement in India Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules supplement facts Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules Dosage How to Use Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules Supplement in India Certificate of Analysis - Horny Goat Weed Extract

Horny Goat Weed Extract Capsules

Certificate Of Analysis
  • 500mg of pure Horny Goat Weed Extract (standardized to 10% ICARIN) Per Serving
  • Promotes Natural Testosterone Production*
  • Improves Strength performance and Stamina*
  • Reducess Stress and Anxiety*

Free Samples
with All Orders

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question
₹ 499

* Required Fields

Qty:

Free Samples
with All Orders

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.
  • Buy Horny Goat Weed Extract 120 Capsules : Price Rs. 800 and save 10%

Each capsule of NUTRIJA® Horny Goat Weed, provides you 500 mg of 100% pure Horny Goat weed Extract standardized to 10% ICARIN, which increases lean muscle mass, improved levels of stamina and endurance, reduction in muscle repair time and more intense muscle tissue 'pump' post-workout.

NUTRIJA Horny Goat Weed Extract, have natural testosterone- and estrogen-mimicking properties that increase & balance testosterone & estrogen levels, also supports mental and physical performance levels

NUTRIJA®Horny Goat Weed Extract (standardized to 10% ICARIN) is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • Rowdy Lamb Herb
  • Icariin
  • Epidemium

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Serving size: 1 Capsule

Each bottle contains: 60 Servings

 

  DIRECTIONS:

As a dietary supplement ,take 1 Capsule one to two times in a day with your food, or as directed by your healthcare expert.

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (500mg) | Servings per Bottle : 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Horny Goat Weed Extract (standardized to 10% ICARIN) 500 mg *

* Daily value not established.

Other ingredients: Vegetable Capsule.

Other information: Free of wheat, soy, dairy, egg, fish, shellfish, nuts and tree nuts.

Quality Pledge: Made in an FSSAI inspected facility to meet the stringent standards of US Pharmacopeia (USP) for quality, purity, potency and disintegration.

Warnings: For adults only. If you are on medications, pregnant or nursing a baby, consult a health care practitioner prior to taking.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% Horny Goat Weed Extract (standardized to 10% ICARIN)
Form Capsules
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444438619 720444438602
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars