L-Carnitine 750MG

Buy L-Carnitine 750MG Supplement In India
Buy L-Carnitine 750MG Supplement In India L-Carnitine 750MG Supplement Facts L-Carnitine 750MG Dosage How to Use L-Carnitine 750MG Supplement In India L-Carnitine 750MG Certificate of Analysis
  • 750mg of Pure  L-Carnitine (USP grade) per Capsule.
  • Promote Fat Loss By Converting Fat Into Fuel
  • Helps Increase In Lean Muscle Mass And Recovery
  • Stimulant-Free Metabolism Enhancement

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 550 Regular Price: ₹ 688

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Offer Available:

GET EXTRA 10% OFF BUY 2 or More QTY - Apply Coupon Code: EXTRA10
GET A FREE TRIAL PACK OF YOUR CHOICE! ORDER ABOVE ₹2000 - Apply Coupon Code: FREETRIAL
FREE ZMA WORTH ₹450 ON PURCHASE OF ABOVE ₹2999: - Apply Coupon Code: FREEZMA
GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!ON ORDER ABOVE ₹4999 : - Apply Coupon Code:FREESUPP
BUY 5 SUPPLEMENTS & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT OF YOUR CHOICE!: - Apply Coupon Code: ONEFREE
EXTRA FLAT 10% OFF ON ORDER ABOVE ₹10,000: - Apply Coupon Code: FLAT10OFF

L-Carnitine-750mg-caps

NUTRIJA™ L-Carnitine is a naturally occurring 100% USP grade and pharmaceutical quality amino acid that's often taken as a fat loss supplement.

NutriJa® L-Carnitine provides all of the extensive benefits of Carnitine in a highly absorbable free-form, which means that they are ready to be absorbed and used by the body. Each capsule provides a full 750mg of L-Carnitine in its purest form and derived from vegetarian source.

L-Carnitine plays a critical metabolic role to turn body fat into energy, Without adequate L-carnitine, most dietary fats can't get into the mitochondria and be burned for fuel. L-Carnitine is an ideal supplement for those who achieve for fat loss and muscle gain efficiently, apart from improved immunity it also enables you to fight fatigue and weakness.

NUTRIJA™ L-Carnitine is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

L-carnitine-750mg-benefits

Also Known As:

  • L-Carnitine L-Tartarate (LCLT)

Is a form of

Goes well with / Synergy with:

L-carnitine-750mg-directions
Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (750mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
L-Carnitine (As L-Carnitine L-Tartarate) 750 mg *

* Daily value not established.



  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

 

As a dietary supplement take 1 to 3 servings daily with or without meals. On workout days, consume 30 to 60 minutes prior to training. On non-workout days, consume anytime throughout the day. For best results, use in conjunction with a reduced calorie diet and exercise program.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% L-Carnitine L-Tartarate (free form)
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444439234 720444439227
Nice and effective product, loved it
Rating
Urmit
12/5/2021

Very nice product, give you good results and also purest form of products, thanks nutrija, i have been using this for my fat loss workouts and i gives me fabulous results.

Good product
Rating
Avinash Yadav
5/23/2021

It's a nice product. I am using it first thing in the morning on an empty stomachIt boosts your brain power and really aids in increasing focus and concentrationI am loving it

Doeswork for me
Rating
TK
1/7/2020

loosing 2 kg per month

Terrific!
Rating
Uday
8/23/2018

In the 1st week of consumption I thought this was one of the many of the fitness items that are marked good but the results of which cannot be seen or felt. I was wrong. This is one helluva product. I was taking 1 capsule 30 minutes prior to workout. And the energy I got after the initial one week was terrific. I have tried variety of health supplements of different brands. But I want to say - L-Carnitine capsules from Nutrija is one of its kind in which results can be gauged without side effects. .

Carnitine powder was awesome
Rating
LALIT
11/19/2017

Will I get same result from the capsule also...

How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
Nice and effective product, loved it
Rating
Urmit
12/5/2021

Very nice product, give you good results and also purest form of products, thanks nutrija, i have been using this for my fat loss workouts and i gives me fabulous results.

Good product
Rating
Avinash Yadav
5/23/2021

It's a nice product. I am using it first thing in the morning on an empty stomachIt boosts your brain power and really aids in increasing focus and concentrationI am loving it

Doeswork for me
Rating
TK
1/7/2020

loosing 2 kg per month

Terrific!
Rating
Uday
8/23/2018

In the 1st week of consumption I thought this was one of the many of the fitness items that are marked good but the results of which cannot be seen or felt. I was wrong. This is one helluva product. I was taking 1 capsule 30 minutes prior to workout. And the energy I got after the initial one week was terrific. I have tried variety of health supplements of different brands. But I want to say - L-Carnitine capsules from Nutrija is one of its kind in which results can be gauged without side effects. .

Carnitine powder was awesome
Rating
LALIT
11/19/2017

Will I get same result from the capsule also...

How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars