BUY 4 LBS WHEY PROTEIN & GET 1 FREE SUPPLEMENT USE COUPON CODE: MYFREE

L-Ornithine 500mg

Buy L Ornithine 500Mg Capsules Online in India
Buy L Ornithine 500Mg Capsules Online in India L Ornithine 500Mg Capsules- Supplement Facts L Ornithine 500Mg Capsules-Directions of Use L Ornithine 500Mg Capsules Online in India Certificate of Analysis- L Ornithine
  • 500mg of Pure  L-Ornithine (USP grade) per Capsule.
  • Support Athletic Performance
  • Initiates The Release Of Growth Hormone
  • Supports Tissue & Muscle Recovery

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee

Ask a question

Special Price ₹ 589 Regular Price: ₹ 738

* Required Fields

Qty:

Sanitized
Product

Delivered within 5-7 days

30 Days
Money Back Guarantee



Usually delivered in 3-4 days. Enter pincode for exact delivery dates.

NutriJa™ L-Ornithine each veg capsule provides 500mg of Ornithine (USP Grade & pharmaceutical quality amino acid) in a highly absorbable free-form, L-Ornithine is one of the three amino acids involved in the Urea cycle, alongside L-Arginine and L-Citrulline to eliminate excess nitrogen and ammonia that helps to increase the growth hormone level and is one of the best source for improving athlete performance.

In addition to its role as a predecessor of nitric oxide, ornithine helps to boost human growth hormone (HGH), help with healing and repairing skin and tissue and is found in both these body parts. People recovering after surgery and athletes may also benefit from this nutrient.

NUTRIJA™ L-Ornithine is manufactured in USA based GMP certified facility in it’s purest form and derived from vegetarian source. and well tested in lab for purity and potency. A quick glance at the Certificate of Analysis (COA) on this product page (to the side of the product image) details the high levels of purity.

Also Known As:

  • L-Ornithine HCL

Goes well with / Synergy with:

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Capsule (500mg) | Servings per Container: 60
  Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
L-Ornithine (as L-Ornithine HCI) (Free Form) 500 mg *

* Daily value not established.



  DIRECTIONS:

supplement capsule directions suggested use

 

 

Take 1 to 2 capsules, 1 to 2 times daily. Use before exercise or at bedtime with water.


Caffeine Option No
Select Flavor: No
Brand NutriJa™
Country of Origin United States
Ingredients 100% L-Ornithine (free form)
Form Vegetable Capsule
COA Certificate Of Analysis
Product Code/UPC 720444439197 720444439180
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Questions

No Questions
How do you rate this product? *
  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars